Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

68 Corporate Drive

Woburn, Toronto

The Residences At The Consilium II Condos (68 Corporate Drive)

byTridel
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
33
Suites
521
Occupancy
1997
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About The Residences At The Consilium II Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Key Highlights

AI Generated
  • Established Woburn Location — Situated at 68 Corporate Drive, enjoy a convenient lifestyle in the Woburn neighbourhood.
  • Excellent Transit Access — With a Transit Score of 92/100, commuting is a breeze.
  • Reputable Developer — Developed by Tridel, known for quality and innovation in the GTA.
  • Spacious Suites — Choose from 521 suites ranging from 597 to 1,961 square feet.
  • Completed Development — Occupancy was in 1997, offering immediate resale opportunities.

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at The Residences At The Consilium II Condos (68 Corporate Drive).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

76
Walk Score
Very Walkable
92
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near The Residences At The Consilium II Condos

Nearby Buildings

Scarborough Town Centre Redevelopment Condos

Bendale, Toronto

$0

61 Town Centre Court10 active

61 Town Centre Court

Bendale, Toronto

$360,000 – $624,900

~$568/sqft

88 grangeway Avenue9 active

88 grangeway Avenue

Woburn, Toronto

$499,500 – $620,000

~$588/sqft

68 Corporate Drive9 active

68 Corporate Drive

Woburn, Toronto

$423,000 – $618,888

~$555/sqft

68 Grangeway Avenue8 active

68 Grangeway Avenue

Woburn, Toronto

$429,900 – $591,000

~$668/sqft

70 Town Centre Court8 active

70 Town Centre Court

Bendale, Toronto

$412,000 – $620,000

~$677/sqft

88 Corporate Drive7 active

88 Corporate Drive

Woburn, Toronto

$362,000 – $569,800

~$528/sqft

38 Lee Centre Drive7 active

38 Lee Centre Drive

Woburn, Toronto

$425,000 – $618,000

~$651/sqft

36 Lee Centre Drive7 active

36 Lee Centre Drive

Woburn, Toronto

$408,000 – $588,888

~$620/sqft

25 Town Centre Court4 active

25 Town Centre Court

Bendale, Toronto

$388,000 – $699,900

~$777/sqft

8 Lee Centre Drive4 active

8 Lee Centre Drive

Woburn, Toronto

$439,000 – $599,900

~$545/sqft

1 Lee Centre Drive3 active

1 Lee Centre Drive

Woburn, Toronto

$489,900 – $539,000

~$576/sqft

11 Lee Centre Drive3 active

11 Lee Centre Drive

Woburn, Toronto

$388,000 – $495,000

~$660/sqft

14 York Street2 active

14 York Street

Waterfront Communities C1, Toronto

$459,000 – $649,000

~$865/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $527/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 225
For Sale
28d on market

$618,888

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 225

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $976/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON PROPERTY GROUP REALTY INC.

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 332
For Lease
22d on market

$2,995/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 332

Woburn, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 526
For Sale
50d on market

$610,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 526

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $905/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 2336
For Lease
4d on market

$2,850/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 2336

Woburn, Toronto

HOMELIFE/FUTURE REALTY INC.

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 3232
For Sale
122d on market

$599,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 3232

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $780.06/mo

iCloud Realty Ltd.

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 3030
For Lease
21d on market

$2,800/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 3030

Woburn, Toronto

HOMELIFE/GTA REALTY INC.

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 833
For Sale
17d on market

$598,888

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 833

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $965/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERRA REALTY

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 1922
For Lease
2d on market

$2,750/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 1922

Woburn, Toronto

RE/MAX ROUGE RIVER REALTY LTD.

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 225
For Sale
2d on market

$588,888

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 225

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,030.82/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON PROPERTY GROUP REALTY INC.

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 2522
For Lease
2d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 2522

Woburn, Toronto

HOMELIFE GOLD PACIFIC REALTY INC.

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 2336
For Sale
3d on market

$585,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 2336

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $946.37/mo

HOMELIFE/FUTURE REALTY INC.

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 2615
For Lease
20d on market

$2,549/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 2615

Woburn, Toronto

RE/MAX METROPOLIS REALTY

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 905A
For Sale
71d on market

$569,800

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 905A

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $900/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 1901
For Lease
49d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 1901

Woburn, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE CERTIFIED REALTY

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 1205A
For Sale
9d on market

$559,999

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 1205A

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $722.3/mo

GALAXY STARS REALTY INC.

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 615
For Lease
16d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 615

Woburn, Toronto

RE/MAX ACE REALTY INC.

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 707
For Sale
2d on market

$559,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 707

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $983/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

80 Corporate Drive, Unit 204
For Lease
113d on market

$1,700/mo

512 sqft

80 Corporate Drive, Unit 204

Woburn, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 3521
For Sale
36d on market

$539,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 3521

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $975.6/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

80 Corporate Drive, Unit 302 - A & B
For Lease
5d on market

$700/mo

4 Bath · 170 sqft

80 Corporate Drive, Unit 302 - A & B

Woburn, Toronto

EQUITY BUILDERS REALTY INC.

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 316
For Sale
141d on market

$530,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 316

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $980/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 3231
For Sale
117d on market

$499,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 3231

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $580.42/mo

CENTURY 21 KING`S QUAY REAL ESTATE INC.

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 1212
For Sale
4d on market

$439,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 1212

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $763.66/mo

EXP REALTY

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 2623
For Sale
51d on market

$423,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

68 Corporate Drive, Unit 2623

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $546.49/mo

CENTURY 21 GREEN REALTY INC.

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 2615
For Sale
9d on market

$396,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 2615

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $623/mo

RE/MAX METROPOLIS REALTY

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 1212
For Sale
2d on market

$362,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

88 Corporate Drive, Unit 1212

Woburn, Toronto

Maintenance: $763.66/mo

EXP REALTY

80 Corporate Drive, Unit 205
For Sale
139d on market

$349,000

803 sqft

80 Corporate Drive, Unit 205

Woburn, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

80 Corporate Drive, Unit 204
Sold Conditional
148d on market

$229,000

↓ 6% from $242,800

512 sqft

80 Corporate Drive, Unit 204

Woburn, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

For Sale
$586/sqft
9on MLS
47 avg DOM
$423K–$619K
For Rent
$3.02/sqft
5on MLS
10 avg DOM
$3K–$3K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at The Residences At The Consilium II Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
2sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
8leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

4 Listed | 1 Sold | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

4 Listed | 3 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented