Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Greenwich Condos at Oakvillage/Sloan

Sloan

Available

$516,900

$766/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·675 sq ft·0·$766/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

675 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: Jackson3 / 3
Sloan Floor Plan at The Greenwich Condos at Oakvillage - 675 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 9-11 | Unit Number: 14

Floor Range: 12 | Unit Number: 13

Price History

$511K$568K$625K$683K$740KApr 22Mar 26Apr 26May 26

Launch Price

$739,900

$1,096/sq ft

Apr 12, 2022

Current Price

$516,900

$766/sq ft

▼$223,000 (-30.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $516,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$25,845$25,845On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$25,845

675 sq ft × $0.66/sq ft = $446/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,192
Property Tax (est.)$280
Maintenance Fees$446
Total Monthly Cost$2,918

Down payment: $103,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $413,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Sloan.