Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

2700 Buroak Drive

London, London

Fox Crossing by Auburn Homes

byAuburn Homes
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
2
Suites
70
Occupancy
2023
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Fox Crossing by Auburn Homes

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

3
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
26
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Fox Crossing by Auburn Homes.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Fox Crossing by Auburn Homes

Nearby Buildings

8

Gates of Hyde Park

$799,900 - $899,900

2830 Tokala Trail9 active

2830 Tokala Trail

North S, London North

$599,900 – $664,900

~$298/sqft

2700 BUROAK Drive6 active

2700 BUROAK Drive

North S, London North

$549,000 – $634,900

~$367/sqft

1595 Capri Crescent4 active

1595 Capri Crescent

North S, London North

$485,900 – $495,900

~$256/sqft

2650 Buroak Drive3 active

2650 Buroak Drive

North S, London North

$664,900 – $799,000

~$511/sqft

2250 Buroak Drive2 active

2250 Buroak Drive

North S, London North

$649,900 – $679,900

~$523/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased14 nearby transactions

Median $407/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 67
Sold Conditional
281d on market

$634,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 67

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2720 Buroak Drive, Unit 11
For Sale
3d on market

$580,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2720 Buroak Drive, Unit 11

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS LIFESTYLES

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 37
For Sale
93d on market

$563,900

↓ 8% from $614,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 37

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 17
For Sale
93d on market

$549,900

↓ 8% from $599,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 17

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 19
For Sale
93d on market

$549,900

↓ 8% from $599,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 19

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 21
For Sale
94d on market

$549,900

↓ 8% from $599,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 21

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2700 Buroak Drive S, Unit 45
For Sale
93d on market

$549,900

↓ 8% from $599,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 Buroak Drive S, Unit 45

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 35
For Sale
93d on market

$549,000

↓ 8% from $599,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 35

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.