Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Empire Avalon Gateway Phase 2/London 26

London 26

Available

$611,990

$476/sq ft

3 Bed·1.5 Bath·1287 sq ft·Lot: 26'·single Garage·back_to_back_towns·$476/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

1.5

Size

1287 sq ft

Lot Size

26'

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

back_to_back_towns

1 / 3Next: Paris 26
London 26 Floor Plan at Empire Avalon Gateway Phase 2 - 1287 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$595K$599K$603K$608K$612KApr 24May 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$594,990

$462/sq ft

Apr 1, 2024

Current Price

$611,990

$476/sq ft

▲$17,000 (+2.9%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

Garage

single Garage

Lot Size

26' Lot

Ownership Type

freehold

Townhouse Type

back_to_back_towns

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $611,990

(5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5%

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5%Balance to 5%$20,600$30,600Jul 12, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$30,600

1,287 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,595
Property Tax (est.)$331
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,927

Down payment: $122,398 (20%) · Mortgage: $489,592

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss London 26.